Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Bruce and the Iron Finger | 1979 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Magnificent Wanderers | Kong Woo Hon Ji | 1977 | 2.38 (6 Reviews) | ||
The Desperate Chase | 1971 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Hero | 1974 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
Eagle's Claw | 1978 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Association | 艷窟神探 | 1975 | 2.38 (4 Reviews) | ||
The Last Strike | 1976 | 2.38 (2 Reviews) | |||
Bad Blood | 滅門 | 2010 | 2.37 (17 Reviews) | ||
Shanghai 13 | 1985 | 2.36 (7 Reviews) | |||
Savage 5 | 1974 | 2.35 (5 Reviews) | |||
The Secret of the Dirk | Daai Law Kim Hap | 1970 | 2.33 (3 Reviews) | ||
Top Fighter 2 : Deadly Fighting Dolls | 1996 | 2.33 (3 Reviews) | |||
Daredevils of Kung Fu | Chap Gei Miu Meng Dui | 1979 | 2.32 (7 Reviews) | ||
Kung Fu Chefs | 功夫厨神 | 2008 | 2.31 (4 Reviews) | ||
Champions | 2008 | 2.3 (5 Reviews) | |||
Revenge of the Shaolin Master | 1979 | 2.3 (5 Reviews) | |||
Lethal Panther 2 | 1993 | 2.29 (6 Reviews) | |||
Descendant of the Sun | 1983 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Shaolin Invincible Sticks | 1979 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Eagle Shadow Fist | 頂天立地 | 1973 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | ||